Nuno Moreira
Vasco da GamaThis season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 52%
- 12 of 23
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.04
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3902 sportsbooks4 min ago0% of 1016% of 80 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1351 sportsbook4 min ago20% of 1039% of 80 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4301 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1151 sportsbook4 min ago10% of 1010% of 80 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −12501 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2601 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +3101 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 29L 1–4vsFLABRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 3–2vsCORBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsREMOBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 7W 2–1@BOTBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 1–4@PALBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16L 0–3vsSANBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 25D 1–1vsMIRBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 16L 0–1@VITBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 31L 0–1vsCAMBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 16L 1–4@INTBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAPnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FLA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MIR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SAN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| BAH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| BOT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CRU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| FLU | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| GRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 46% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 23 | 52% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 36 | 97% | 0.19 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 21 | 86% | 0.24 | 0.24 | 1.8 | 0.7 |















