Nökkvi Thórisson
TelstarAge 276′2″
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 2.3
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nökkvi Thórisson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 3 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 4–2vsUTRERE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 23L 2–3@GAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 3–4vsFEYERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 11D 2–2vsADOERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 0–0@HEEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 9L 0–1@TWEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsCAMERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 3–3vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 3–1@TELERE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Aug 9L 0–1vsFEYERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FEY | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| HEE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| GAE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| GRO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SKC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| TWE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| UTR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| ATX | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HOU | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LAFC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 3.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 17 | 41% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024 MLS | 30 | 33% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 12 | 0% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |














