Noel Futkeu
SV ElversbergAge 236′0″168 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 17%
- 1 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2604 sportsbooks9 min ago40% of 1032% of 74 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1393 sportsbooks9 min ago40% of 1043% of 74 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 0.56 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.7 | 0 | 0.8 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 24L 0–4@RBLBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 4–3vsFCABL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–1@FCUBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 0–0@S04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsMUNBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 4–3@BMGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 3–0vsF95BL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 10L 1–2@BSCBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 3D 1–1vsFCNBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 26L 1–2@BOCBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
BL Bundesliga · BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S04 | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| BSC | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| EBS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| ELV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| F95 | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| FCK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| FCM | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| FCN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| H96 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| KSC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| PRM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SCP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 34 | 91% | 0.56 | 0.18 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 34 | 76% | 0.32 | 0.03 | 1.6 | 0.6 |


















