Noé Lebreton
NEC NijmegenAge 225′10″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 86%
- 12 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.64
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SH | 3.2 up on the season | 1.9 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@HEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 2–2vsGROERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22W 4–2@DZGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18D 2–2vsFORERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15D 1–1vsLEVUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@AJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 1–1vsGAEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 0–5@JUVUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–3@CAMERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8D 2–2vsEXCERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| GRO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| HEE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| EXC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| FOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| GAE | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| PEC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| PSV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| TEL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| UTR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.7 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 82% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 22 | 68% | 0.23 | 0.18 | 1.8 | 0.8 |


















