Nobuteru Nakagawa
Kashiwa ReysolAge 245′8″157 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 97%
- 32 of 33
- G
- 0.06
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nobuteru Nakagawa right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2733 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.15 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 4–0vsURAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–2@KANJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 21D 0–0@TOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 4–2vsVISJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 4–2@ZELJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Sep 11W 3–2@KYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–2vsYOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 0–2@CERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@SHIJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAWnext | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| KAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| KYO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| TOK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| TYKV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| URA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| YOK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ZEL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| MITO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VIS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| JEF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 16 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.19 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| Away | 17 | 94% | 0 | 0.12 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 16 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.31 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 15 | 93% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 33 | 97% | 0.06 | 0.15 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 J1 League | 21 | 90% | 0.14 | 0.19 | 1.1 | 0.4 |














