Noah Ganaus
Odense BoldklubThis season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.08
- SOT
- 0.92
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1903 sportsbooks8 min ago30% of 1026% of 77 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1903 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1016% of 77 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2253 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.31 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SH | 1.8 down on the season | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 4–1vsSIFDEN | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 26D 1–1@KBHDEN | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsBRODEN | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 9D 0–0@FCNDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsMIDDEN | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 2–1@RANDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 0–5vsKBHDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30D 1–1@LBKDEN | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23D 2–2@AGFDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16L 1–2vsACHDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
DEN Denmark
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIBnext | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.7 |
| KBH | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| SIF | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.8 |
| RAN | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| FRD | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| VEJ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AGF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BRO | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| FCN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MID | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| SON | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BSC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 13 | 85% | 0.31 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 32 | 100% | 0.34 | 0.13 | 2 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 32 | 41% | 0.16 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |














