Noah Fatar
BoulogneAge 245′7″
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.75
- SOT
- 0.63
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Noah Fatar right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–1@SLFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 26D 1–1vsREIML2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 2–0@GREL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 9D 1–1@SOCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsNANL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 11D 0–0@CLEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 4D 1–1vsDIJOL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28D 0–0@MONL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9L 1–2@SLFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2L 1–2vsANNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANNnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| GRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| MON | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| REIM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SLFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| AMI | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| AVE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CLE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| EAG | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| MNS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 30 | 63% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 |















