Noah Eile
Bristol CityThis season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 67%
- 2 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +20003 sportsbooks3 min ago10% of 102% of 82 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +800001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2002 sportsbooks3 min ago10% of 1014% of 81 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1802 sportsbooks3 min ago0% of 1010% of 81 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2502 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2645 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 18W 1–0vsWATEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 1W 3–1@PNEEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsPOREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 2W 2–0vsSTKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 1–2@BIREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21D 2–2@SOUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18L 2–4vsNOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11D 0–0@QPREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 6W 1–0vsSHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 3W 2–1@CHAEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
EFL Championship · MLS MLS
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NYC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ORL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| ATL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CHI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CLB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CLT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MTL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NSH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| PHI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| CIN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025 MLS | 30 | 97% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 15 | 93% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 2024 MLS | 34 | 82% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.2 |























