Noah Chilvers
Ross CountyAge 255′8″139 lb
2024–25 · Scottish Premiership · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 83%
- 25 of 30
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Noah Chilvers right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2024–2530 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | — | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.2 | — | 1.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.17 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 8D 1–1vsSHWFAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| Mar 30L 0–1vsDUNSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 0–2@HOMSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 1W 1–0vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 26L 0–1@STJSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22W 3–1vsDUNSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Feb 15W 3–0@MOTSPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 2L 0–4@RANSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 25D 1–1vsHIBSSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jan 11L 1–4vsCELSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
FAC FA Cup · SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| HIBS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| HOM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| KIL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| MOT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| RAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ABE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| STJ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| STM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| SHW | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 FA Cup | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 30 | 83% | 0.1 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 |












