Noah Botic
Austria ViennaAge 246′0″
2025–26 · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 46%
- 6 of 13
- G
- 0.23
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.85
- SOT
- 0.54
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Noah Botic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 13 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Nov 22W 3–2@BWLAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 1L 1–2@HARAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 26L 0–3vsSLZAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–2@WSTAUT | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 4L 0–1vsBWLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 28W 3–1@VIEAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 20W 3–2vsSJRAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 1–0@STGAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 31W 1–0vsSCRAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 1–3vsHARAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AUT Austria · ALM A-League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WSTnext | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| MBC | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| ADL | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| AUC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| PER | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 |
| BRI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BWL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| CCM | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| HAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MAC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| MBV | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| NEW | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 43% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 6 | 33% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 13 | 46% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 29 | 83% | 0.55 | 0.21 | 2 | 1 |






