Noah Adedeji-Sternberg
Racing GenkAge 216′0″161 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Noah Adedeji-Sternberg right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@KVMBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsSTLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsKVKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 0–3@BRUBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsGENTBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0@ANDBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 4–0vsWAABEL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16D 0–0@STLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 10W 3–0vsKVCWBEL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2L 0–2@CHABEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| USGnext | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| STL | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| CHA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| AND | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BRU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GENT | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| KVCW | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| KVM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| ANT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| CBK | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| OHL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| STVV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 25 | 48% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 24 | 21% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.3 |














