Noa Lang
NapoliAge 275′9″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
7FC Porto v NapoliToday · 3:00 PM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4306 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 1019% of 77 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1206 sportsbooks8 min ago40% of 1043% of 75 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4256 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +18003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1356 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1023% of 75 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −11006 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2206 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3606 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +9003 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +25003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Napoli v LazioSun, Nov 8 · 6:30 AM ET
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@JUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 28W 4–1@MONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24D 3–3vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 4–3vsBODOUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 1–3@VILUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsFROSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@FIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsBOLSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 1–2vsCOMOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 2–0@GENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUV | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.4 |
| AJA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 |
| AZ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BOL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COMO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FEY | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 |
| FOR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HEE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| HER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| INT | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| LIV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 18 | 39% | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 29 | 79% | 0.38 | 0.38 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 |





















