Nikolaj Moller
SandefjordAge 246′4″174 lb
2026 · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 0.21
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.79
- SOT
- 0.93
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nikolaj Moller right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026last season, 14 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.7 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Jul 26L 0–3vsBODONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 18L 1–2@VFKNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 12D 2–2vsHAMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 30L 1–2@MOLNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| May 25D 1–1vsFRENOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 16L 1–3@LSKNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 10W 2–0vsKRINOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 3W 1–0vsAALNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 26L 1–3@TRONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 0–0vsROSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
SPL Scotland · NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOLnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| HAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| HIBS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KFUM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| KRI | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ROS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SKBR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ABE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BODO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FRE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 14 | 100% | 0.21 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 19 | 37% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 12 | 83% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 1.7 | 0.5 |









