Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
WSG Swarovski TirolAge 265′10″152 lb
This season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nikolai Baden Frederiksen right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2@LASAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–0@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2vsSJRAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 0–3@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 2–2vsHARAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2W 1–0@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 28W 4–0@ALUAUT | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Aug 16L 0–3vsSLZAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 7L 1–3@SCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 1D 1–1vsSTGAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIEnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SJR | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| BWL | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| SCR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 |
| WOL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| STG | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.7 |
| HAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| LAS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SLZ | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| SON | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| VEJ | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 25 | 92% | 0.36 | 0.12 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |














