Age 295′10″172 lb
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
42 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −16001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2551 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 27L 1–3vsCOMOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 23W 3–2vsMONSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 19W 3–0@PARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12W 2–1vsUDISA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 1–1@BOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14L 0–2vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 2–1@FIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29L 1–2@SASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 23L 1–2vsMILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LECnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BOL | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| PAR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| ROMA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| CAG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| COMO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| FIO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| INT | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LAZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| NAP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 37 | 97% | 0.22 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 30 | 77% | 0.17 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.4 |

















