Niklas Hult
IF ElfsborgThis season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 100%
- 26 of 26
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1W 2–1vsÖRGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 2–2@AIKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 23D 0–0vsMALSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18D 2–2@SIRSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 4–0vsHBKSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–1@DJUSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsKFFSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@BROSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsDEGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23D 1–1@GOTSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAMnext | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AIK | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| BRO | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DJU | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SIR | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| BKH | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| HBK | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| MAL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| MJA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| DEG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| GOT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KFF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0.21 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 26 | 100% | 0.04 | 0.15 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 26 | 92% | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 25 | 88% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |










