Nikita Parris
London City LionessesAge 325′4″117 lb
2025–26 · Women's Super League · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 19
- Started
- 79%
- 15 of 19
- G
- 0.21
- A
- 0.16
- SH
- 1.37
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nikita Parris right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2619 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.16 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 18W 2–1vsEVEWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 4–1@CHAWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 2–1vsAVLWSL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3L 1–2@TOTWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 26W 5–1vsLEIWSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 21D 1–1vsCHEWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 15L 1–2@MANWSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Feb 8L 0–1vsEVEWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 25L 1–2vsMNCWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 11D 0–0@LIVWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVE | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CHE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| LEI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| MNC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| TOT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| ARS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| WHU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| CRY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| BHA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 19 | 79% | 0.21 | 0.16 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 22 | 91% | 0.32 | 0.23 | 2.3 | 0.8 |














