Nicolò Zaniolo
UdineseAge 276′3″172 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 80%
- 4 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.6
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2604 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 1012% of 74 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +175001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1674 sportsbooks10 min ago60% of 1034% of 74 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2404 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1201 sportsbook10 min ago30% of 1011% of 74 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −70001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −9001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −2801 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +1851 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +3901 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
| SHo3.5 | 2.6 up on the season | 2.9 | 2.6 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.19 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 2–5vsROMASA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 28D 0–0@PARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsMILSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 1–1vsCOMOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 9W 2–0@CAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2W 2–0vsTORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 27D 3–3@LAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18L 0–1vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11W 3–0@MILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VENnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAG | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| ROMA | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| COMO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ATA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| GEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| LAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| LEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MIL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 32 | 88% | 0.16 | 0.19 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 23 | 17% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 0% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |













