Nicolo Tresoldi
Club BruggeAge 226′0″170 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.92
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 3.54
- SOT
- 1.46
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nicolo Tresoldi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 1.6 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.92 |
| SOT | 2.2 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| SH | 4 up on the season | 3.3 | 3.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.9 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 4–2@ZULBEL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 25W 3–2vsSTVVBEL | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 21W 3–0vsRCLUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 13W 4–3@INTUCL | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Oct 10W 4–1@RLLBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 3–0vsGENKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 3–1vsANTBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8L 2–3vsAVLUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Sep 4W 1–0@LOMBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–2@GENTBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDnext | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 4 | 1.3 |
| GENT | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3 | 1.4 |
| STVV | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| KVM | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| USG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| CBK | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| GENK | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| OHL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 |
| RLL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| ZUL | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| ATM | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 86% | 0.86 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0.17 | 4 | 1.7 |
| In wins | 11 | 91% | 1 | 0.09 | 3.6 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 90% | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 4 | 2.3 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 40 | 73% | 0.48 | 0.13 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 34 | 74% | 0.21 | 0.03 | 2 | 0.7 |
















