Nicolò Radaelli
MantovaAge 236′2″174 lb
2025–26 · Serie B · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 78%
- 21 of 27
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nicolò Radaelli right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.15 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@MODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 25W 3–0@SUDSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18L 0–2vsAVESB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 6W 1–0vsENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 1–2@MODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14D 2–2@EMPSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 8W 2–0vsJVSSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 4L 1–2@PALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 1D 1–1vsCARSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 21W 2–1vsSAMSB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOD | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CAT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JVS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SAM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SUD | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CES | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| ENT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FRO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| PAD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 27 | 78% | 0 | 0.15 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 20 | 90% | 0.15 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 |















