Nicolás Melamed
AlmeríaAge 255′8″141 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.57
- SOT
- 0.71
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nicolás Melamed right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.09 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 17W 4–2@RSO2LL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–0vsLEGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 27W 1–0@MLLLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsCELLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 29L 0–1@CDSLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@TENLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 17W 3–0vsELDLL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Jun 20L 1–2vsMCFLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jun 14D 0–0@MCFLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 9W 3–2vsCASLL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAS | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ALB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| DEP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| EIB | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| MCF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| OVI | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ZAR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| CAD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| COR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ELD | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 2 |
| HUE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 32 | 38% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 40 | 70% | 0.18 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.5 |



















