Nicolas Kühn
Borussia Mönchengladbach2025–26 · Serie A · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 26%
- 6 of 23
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.35
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nicolas Kühn right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2623 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0vsSCPBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 3–4vsELVBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 26W 2–0@GENSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 17L 1–2@SASSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 22W 5–0vsPISSA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 14L 1–2vsFIOSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 1D 0–0vsATASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 24W 6–0vsTORSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jan 19W 3–0@LAZSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 15L 1–3vsMILSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 |
| HIBS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| HOM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| KIL | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 2 |
| MOT | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| RAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STJ | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 1 |
| STM | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 1 |
| ATA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FIO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 23 | 26% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 28 | 75% | 0.36 | 0.29 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 |





















