Nicolas Firmino
LexingtonAge 255′11″172 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 90%
- 27 of 30
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nicolas Firmino right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202630 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1D 1–1vsCOSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 24D 3–3@PHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 5–3@LVLUSL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 9D 0–0vsTULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 3W 3–1vsELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 3–2@MTBUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 6–0vsOCSCUSL | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Sep 12W 4–1@OAKUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 2–3@JAXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsCOSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COS | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| LVL | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 |
| MTB | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| ELP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| NMU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| OAK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| PHX | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SAFC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| TUL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OCSC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3.7 | 1 |
| INDY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| Away | 14 | 79% | 0.29 | 0.07 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 14 | 93% | 0.57 | 0.36 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 30 | 90% | 0.27 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 30 | 97% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2024 MLS | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |













