Nicolás Capaldo
Hamburg SVAge 285′10″161 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 100%
- 6 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
30.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2301 sportsbook6 min ago30% of 1018% of 40 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +2001 sportsbook6 min ago30% of 1020% of 40 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2301 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 1.1 | 1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 17W 1–0vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 3–2@TSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsKOEBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13L 0–5@RBLBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 0–5vsM05BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–2@DORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16D 1–1@B04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| May 10W 3–2vsSCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2W 2–1@SGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 1–2vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BMGnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| M05 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RBL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| VFB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| B04 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| DOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| MUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| SCF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SGE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| STP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 26 | 92% | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |













