Nicola Zalewski
AtalantaAge 245′9″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 50%
- 5 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.3
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2053 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 105% of 78 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 2L 0–3vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 29D 2–2@FIOSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 25D 4–4vsFROSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 0–2@AJAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 2–3@MILSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15W 3–1vsPAFUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12W 3–1vsVENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 1–2@ROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 1–0vsBOLSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 23W 2–1vsSASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CAG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| FIO | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| PAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ROMA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| UDI | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| VER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| JUV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LEC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 38% | 0.13 | 0.38 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 33 | 73% | 0.06 | 0.12 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 23 | 35% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |


















