Age 266′3″190 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4006 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 108% of 77 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +34006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1654 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 1026% of 77 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1051 sportsbook10 min ago20% of 1023% of 77 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +3301 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31D 2–2@MUNBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 2–1@SABUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 0–0@FCUBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9D 2–2vsSVWBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 1–0@VFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsSCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16W 2–0@SVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 8W 3–2vsSGEBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 3L 0–1@BMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SGE | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| SVW | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| FCU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| VFB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BMG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FCA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| M05 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| RBL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| SCF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TSG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 28 | 100% | 0.18 | 0.04 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 23 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
















