Niclas Füllkrug
Werder BremenThis season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 1.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 3.5
- SOT
- 2.38
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1905 sportsbooks9 min ago70% of 1020% of 54 games7 straight
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +60005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1803 sportsbooks9 min ago60% of 1015% of 54 games6 straight
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2253 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5753 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 0.9 | 1.13 | 0.04 |
| SOTo1.5 | 3 up on the season | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 4.6 up on the season | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 7 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsTSGBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 3–2@M05BL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsSCPBL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 9D 2–2@DORBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 3–2vsFCABL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 1–1@KOEBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 3–1vsRBLBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30L 1–4@SCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 1–2vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17W 2–1@GENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOU | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BHA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COMO | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CRY | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GEN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MNC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NFO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| SOU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ARS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ATA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0 | 4 | 2.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.9 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 100% | 1.13 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 20 | 15% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 18 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.4 |





















