Nick Woltemade
JuventusThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 42%
- 5 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 2.2 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsNAPSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28L 0–2@GENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 2–0@LECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsRENUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 7 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLAZSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CELUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@CAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsATASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 17W 5–0vsNECUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 13L 2–3@SASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| BOC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BOU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CHE | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| CRY | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EVE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.33 | 4.7 | 1.7 |
| 2026–27 Premier League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 33 | 73% | 0.24 | 0.09 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 28 | 61% | 0.43 | 0.07 | 1.8 | 0.9 |























