Niall Reid-Stephen
New Mexico UnitedAge 256′1″183 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 88%
- 21 of 24
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.75
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Niall Reid-Stephen right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.13 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 17L 0–1@SAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsMTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 0–0@COSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 16D 4–4@BRMUSL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 11D 2–2vsINDYUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@LVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2vsSAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 26W 2–1vsLEXUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 22D 0–0@LOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 1–0vsTULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COSnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SAFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| LEX | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LVL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MTB | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| OCSC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BRM | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| CHS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ELP | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| HFD | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| INDY | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| LOU | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 92% | 0.25 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Away | 12 | 83% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 11 | 73% | 0.45 | 0.18 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 24 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 0.5 |













