Niall Ennis
Blackpool2025–26 · League One · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 46%
- 12 of 26
- G
- 0.23
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1753 sportsbooks7 min ago20% of 1020% of 54 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +9503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 26 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 2W 1–0@REAEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 1–0vsLEYEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 18W 1–0@WYCEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 6L 0–1@STEEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 3W 1–0vsEXEEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 28W 1–0vsBRTEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21D 0–0@CAREL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 17W 3–2vsPTVEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 14L 1–2@DONEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 11L 1–4@WIMEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| NHT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| STE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BRT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EXE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| HUD | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| LEY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| MNF | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| PLY | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| REA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ROT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 42% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 14 | 50% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 10 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 12 | 58% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 League One | 26 | 46% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 League One | 19 | 89% | 0.37 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 9 | 11% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |

















