Nesta Elphege
ParmaAge 256′5″181 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3402 sportsbooks15 min ago10% of 1015% of 41 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1402 sportsbooks15 min ago20% of 1027% of 41 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3602 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +15002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1352 sportsbooks15 min ago0% of 1012% of 41 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −10002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2202 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3602 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +9002 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +22002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.23 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 2W 3–0@ATASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–3@INTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 2–1vsGENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 14L 1–2@COMOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–2@JUVSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 0–1@COMOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 2–3vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3L 0–2@INTSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25W 1–0vsPISSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
SA Serie A · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| COMO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| DUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| INT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| JUV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
| RSFC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TRY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| AMI | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 17 | 71% | 0.24 | 0.18 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 9 | 22% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 9 | 33% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.1 | 0 |


















