Nenê
AVSAge 436′0″163 lb
2025–26 · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 5%
- 1 of 21
- G
- 0.19
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 1.05
- SOT
- 0.48
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nenê right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 21 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 26D 1–1vsSCPPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 17D 2–2@RAFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 3L 0–3@GVFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 21D 0–0@CDTPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 28D 0–0vsESTPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 15W 3–0vsEPFPOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 9L 1–3@FCFPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2L 0–4vsSCBPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 23D 3–3@CPACPOR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Jan 17L 0–1vsFCAPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CPAC | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| EPF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FCA | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FCF | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| GVFC | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| MFC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SCB | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BOA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CDN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CDSC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CDT | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EST | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 0% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| Away | 10 | 10% | 0.3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| In losses | 12 | 8% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 21 | 5% | 0.19 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 18 | 44% | 0.22 | 0.06 | 1.9 | 0.4 |














