This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nélson Semedo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2vsGOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 26L 1–2@GALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 2–2vsSLPUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–0vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 0–6@AVLUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0@CAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 8–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 14D 0–0@GAZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–0@SAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BES | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GOZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| NFO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BOU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CAY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CRY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 26 | 96% | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 34 | 94% | 0 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.2 |


















