Natan Girma
ReggianaAge 246′3″
2025–26 · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 76%
- 19 of 25
- G
- 0.12
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.44
- SOT
- 0.48
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Natan Girma right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 25 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 8W 1–0vsSAMSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 1L 1–2@MODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25D 1–1vsPALSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 0–3@ENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 17D 0–0vsMONSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 14L 1–4@BARSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 7L 0–2@VENSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Feb 28W 1–0@SPESB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 22D 1–1vsAVESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Feb 15D 1–1@EMPSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SPE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAT | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CES | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| JVS | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| MOD | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| COS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CRE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ENT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| MAN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Away | 13 | 85% | 0.08 | 0.15 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Serie B | 25 | 76% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 24 | 42% | 0.21 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.5 |


















