Natan
Real BetisAge 256′2″203 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +12005 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 103% of 100 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1652 sportsbooks6 min ago40% of 1027% of 99 games
1 other shots line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 0–0@CELLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 1–0vsFEYUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 3–2vsFCPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsOSALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@DEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 1–0vsGETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1@VILLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8W 3–2@LILLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 1–0vsRMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| OSA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| RMA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| VIL | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ALA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ATH | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GET | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MLL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| ESP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 33 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 31 | 74% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 15 | 93% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |


















