Age 285′9″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 64%
- 7 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 0.73
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nahuel Molina right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 5–2@UDISA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27W 4–2vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 3–3@NAPSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 4–0vsSLBUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 14L 3–4vsRMAUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 0–0@COMOSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsINTSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 2–0@TORSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 10D 1–1@FENUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1vsATASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · SA Serie A
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RMA | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| BAR | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| GET | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ATH | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ESP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MLL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RSO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| VAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 26 | 50% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 13 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 30 | 57% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 38% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |























