Nahuel Donadell
CobreloaAge 355′2″132 lb
2025 · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 0.86
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nahuel Donadell right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025last season, 7 g | 202411 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.29 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0.09 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 season | |||||
| Dec 6W 4–2vsUNICHI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 2–1vsLIMCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 19W 4–1vsCDICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 21W 2–0@UNICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jun 15W 1–0vsU. de ChileCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 31W 4–2@LSECHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 14W 3–0@CDICHI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 season | |||||
| Nov 10W 3–0@OHICHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Nov 2D 2–2vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 1–4@CDICHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDI | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| UNI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AUD | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| CDUC | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| COL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| COP | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| COQ | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EVE | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LIM | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LSE | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ÑUB | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| In wins | 7 | 0% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 7 | 0% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 11 | 91% | 0.27 | 0.09 | 2.5 | 1 |














