Nadir Zortea
BolognaAge 275′9″152 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28W 4–2@MILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0@CAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsINTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 2–1@LECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsTORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 31L 0–1@ATASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 0–1vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23D 3–3vsINTSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| May 11W 3–2@NAPSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| INT | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| LAZ | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| MIL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| ROMA | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| ATA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| UDI | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| VER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COMO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 32 | 50% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 35 | 94% | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
















