Nacho Quintana
FC AndorraAge 255′10″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 18%
- 2 of 11
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.91
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Nacho Quintana right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2D 2–2@TENLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 29W 3–0@VARCDR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 26L 2–3vsBURLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 0–2@GIRLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsCASLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 4D 0–0@CDSLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 3–2@GRALL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–3vsRSGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 1–3vsRSO2LL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 2–4@CELLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALMnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CAS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RSG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| CAD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| DEP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EIB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ELC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| GRA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 0% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 10 | 10% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 38 | 68% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.1 |








