Myrto Uzuni
Austin FCAge 315′10″159 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 92%
- 22 of 24
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 2.54
- SOT
- 1.21
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2405 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1032% of 71 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +15005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +120002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1954 sportsbooks6 min ago60% of 1066% of 71 games3 straight
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2104 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1301 sportsbook6 min ago50% of 1042% of 71 games3 straight
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −12001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2351 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +3301 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.38 |
| SOTo0.5 | 2 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| SHo2.5 | 2.8 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 28L 1–2vsRSLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–1@SKCMLS | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 17L 1–2vsVANMLS | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 14L 1–3@LAFCMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10L 1–4vsNSHMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 0–0@DALMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 1–1vsPHIMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16L 1–2vsDALMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 1L 0–1@COLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 25L 0–3@HOUMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
MLS MLS
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PORnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| LAFC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 |
| DAL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| HOU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| MIN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3.8 | 1.5 |
| RSL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| LA | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| STL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| VAN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| COL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
| DC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 100% | 0.46 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| Away | 11 | 82% | 0.27 | 0.09 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 2.2 |
| In losses | 12 | 92% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 24 | 92% | 0.38 | 0.04 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2025 MLS | 29 | 86% | 0.21 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 18 | 83% | 0.78 | 0.06 | 2.7 | 1.7 |















