Age 295′10″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 75%
- 9 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mousa Al-Tamari right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 2–5@NICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–0vsSTRL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 22D 2–2@JUVUEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 18L 3–4@PARL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsOFIUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 4–1vsAUXL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–4@LYONL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16D 0–0@STGUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsOLML1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 2–1@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LILLnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LYON | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| NICE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| PSG | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| TOU | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HAC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| NAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| RCL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| STR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 |
| BRE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 33 | 76% | 0.18 | 0.18 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 26 | 73% | 0.12 | 0.04 | 1.5 | 0.5 |


















