Mouhamed Diop
TroyesAge 266′0″
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +11506 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 1010% of 68 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +140005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +3304 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1035% of 68 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1851 sportsbook8 min ago60% of 1068% of 68 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2551 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +9501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsMNSL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25D 0–0@TOUL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–2@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–2@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 2–6vsSTRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1@LORL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 0–0vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 2W 4–0vsSLFCL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ANN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CLE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| DUN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| BAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| LOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MNS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| PAU | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| RSFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| SLFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 31 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.06 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 28 | 75% | 0.11 | 0.04 | 1.5 | 0.6 |




















