Mouhamadou War
Orange County SCAge 265′9″163 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 80%
- 12 of 15
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mouhamadou War right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202615 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 3L 1–2vsMTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 26W 1–0vsPITUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–6@LEXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 2–0vsELPUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 25W 2–1@MTBUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 8D 2–2@COSUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2L 2–3@SACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 0–0vsLEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 11W 1–0@TULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 8W 2–0vsSAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LEX | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MTB | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| NMU | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELP | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LVL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PHX | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TUL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| OAK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PIT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 15 | 80% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 31 | 29% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |












