Moses Usor
LASK LinzAge 245′11″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 67%
- 8 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Moses Usor right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.33 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 4–0vsSLBUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 25L 1–3vsSLZAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 3–2@SCPUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsVIEAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 3–3@HARAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2@STGAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8L 0–1@AEKUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 1W 3–1@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–0vsSCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Aug 14W 4–1vsSJRAUT | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SJRnext | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| HAR | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| SLZ | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| VIE | 6 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| STG | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| VIE | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| WOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| BWL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SCR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| WST | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AEK | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0.57 | 2.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 9 | 67% | 0.22 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 30 | 90% | 0.43 | 0.17 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |









