Mortadha Ben Ouanes
KasimpasaAge 326′2″161 lb
2025–26 · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 93%
- 26 of 28
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.21
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mortadha Ben Ouanes right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 1 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 0 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.21 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 15D 1–1vsTRABTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 1–0vsGALTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 2–3@GENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 3D 1–1vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 1–0vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 12D 3–3@GOZTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 4W 2–0vsKAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 19L 1–2@BESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 15W 1–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 8D 1–1@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAZnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TRAB | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FEN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| GOZ | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| KAY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KNY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| SAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BES | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CAY | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| GAL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 28 | 93% | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 32 | 91% | 0.16 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.2 |















