Moise Kean
ComoAge 266′0″148 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.4
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
31.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6501 sportsbook7 min ago0% of 105% of 78 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.28 |
| SOT | 1 down on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 1.2 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.03 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 20L 0–2@FROSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 4–1@GENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 24L 0–4@ROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 4W 1–0@VERSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 22D 1–1vsINTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 19W 2–1@RAKUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 2L 0–3@UDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 26L 0–3vsJAGUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | — | — | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INT | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| MIL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.5 |
| NAP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 |
| ROMA | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 5 | 1.5 |
| UDI | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 2 |
| VER | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| ATA | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 4.7 | 1 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.7 |
| COMO | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| JUV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 26 | 88% | 0.31 | 0.04 | 3.8 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 32 | 97% | 0.59 | 0.09 | 3.2 | 1.5 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 9 | 56% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 |

















