Mohammed Kudus
Tottenham HotspurAge 265′10″152 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.38
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4701 sportsbook13 min ago0% of 1013% of 64 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| SHo1.5 | 2.2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.38 | 0.21 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsCRYPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 2–0@CHEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19W 3–1vsCOVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@MANPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 2–3vsAVLPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsEVEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@NFOPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–2vsNEWPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Jan 4D 1–1vsSUNPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 1D 0–0@BREPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEEnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| CHE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| CRY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BHA | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| BOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FUL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 |
| NEW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.38 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 19 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.26 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 32 | 97% | 0.16 | 0.09 | 2.3 | 0.7 |

















