Mohammed Diomande
Çorum FKAge 255′9″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mohammed Diomande right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–1@ERZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 2–1vsCAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–0@GAZTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 5–1@SAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 31L 2–6@BESTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsKASTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 2–2@GALTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · SPL Scotland · TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FENnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| HOM | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| MOT | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.43 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| DUN | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| HIBS | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| KIL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.2 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| STM | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| ABE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| FALK | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROSS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 31 | 65% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 31 | 87% | 0.13 | 0.16 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 |


















