Mohamed Nassoh
NAC BredaAge 236′2″161 lb
2025–26 · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 71%
- 20 of 28
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Mohamed Nassoh right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 28 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 2L 0–2@UTRERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–2vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 12D 1–1@FORERE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 5D 0–0vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 21L 1–2@PECERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Mar 15L 0–6@GAEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 8D 3–3vsFEYERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 27L 0–3@TELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 21W 1–0vsVOLERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 6L 0–2vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| FEY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| GRO | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| PEC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| PSV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| UTR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| FOR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| GAE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| HER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| TWE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| ALM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 69% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 15 | 73% | 0.27 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 16 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 28 | 71% | 0.18 | 0.04 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 30 | 47% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
















