Mohamed Bayo
SamsunsporThis season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1503 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1026% of 57 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.52 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1 |
| SH | 2.4 | 1.9 | 2 | 2.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 2–5@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 1–2vsAMEDTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 1–4@KASTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 0–3vsTRABTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 0–1@ERZTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–5vsCORTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–2vsIBFKTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 9L 1–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 1L 0–2vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–3@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KNYnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| IBFK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| TRAB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2 |
| BES | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| CAY | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| EYU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| GOZ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| KAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| KAS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 29 | 97% | 0.52 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 12 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |















